001JTLOGO  fotoTEHNfasade small

 LV 

  EN 

 

 


Konsultācijas (bezmaksas)

SKOLOTĀJU INDIVIDUĀLAIS KONSULTĀCIJU GRAFIKS

23.11.2020. - 27.11.2020.

 

Nr.

Pedagoga vārds, uzvārds

Telpas Nr.

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

1

Alksne Guna

108

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

2

Avdotina Natālija

108

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

3

Āboliņa Intra

215

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

4

Baikova Irina

301

5

Banka Inta

208.D.

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

6

Beļajevskova Simona

203.A

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

7

Blumbergs Māris

211.D.

15.10. - 17.10.

8

Blumberga Inita

402

15.10. - 17.10.

9

Brakovska Sigita

404

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

10

Cimmere Valija

305

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

11

Cīrule Simona

104

15.10. - 16.10.

12

Cekula Lililta

306

15.10. - 16.10.

16

Dakša Ilze

301

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

14

Falaļejeva Laila

104

15.10. - 17.10.

15

Dakša Ilze

301

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

16

Devjakoviča Zigrīda

202.A.

17

Dūrējs Jānis

305

16.12.2020. no plkst.15.20.līdz 16.20.

18

Dzidzēviča Tamāra

301

15.10. - 17.10.

19

Eizengrauds Mārtiņš

202.A.

15.10. - 17.10.

20

Eglītis Valdis

406

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

21

Ekuzis Viesturs

203.A

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

22

Gargurne Beate

209.D.

15.10. - 17.10.

23

Granskis Aivars

206.A.

15.20.-16.20.

15.20.-17.20.

24

Grantiņa Ginta

209

14.12.2020. no plkst.15.20.līdz 17.20.

25

Gredzena Inga

205.D.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

26

Grīnvalds Jānis

210.A.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

27

Gode Ina

214

15.10. - 17.10.

28

Grunde-Zeiferts Uldis

401

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

29

Janmers Guntis

2.12.

15.10.-17.10.

30

Kopilovs Andrejs

211.D.

15.10. - 17.10.

31

Kokorēviča Rita

202.A.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

32

Kraukle Diāna

216

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

33

Kreija Ainārs

212.A.

15.20.-16.20.

15.20.-16.20.

34

Krūmiņš Dainis

205.A.

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

35

Kjapsņa Terēza

210.D

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

36

Levics Arsenijs

210.A

15.10. - 16.10.

37

Ļubinskis Kaspars

405

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

38

Lukaševiča Baiba

202

17.12.2020. no plkst.15.20.līdz 16.20.

39

Mackēviča Jana

206.D

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

40

Mihailova Aļona

214

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

41

Miķelsone Zaiga

115

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

42

Miķelsone-Braže Santa

212

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

43

Moškanovs Aldis

106.A.

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

44

Orupa Līga

213

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

45

Osipenko Kirils

108

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

47

Pavlovskis Armands

401

07.30.-08.30.

07.30.-08.30.

48

Peipiņa Līga

304

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 17.10.

49

Pluce Ināra

115

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

50

Poriķe Judīte

408

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

51

Rutkovskis Jānis

203.A

52

Rudzītis Aivars

208.D.

15.10. - 16.10.

53

Sokolovs Uldis

201

15.12.2020. no plkst.15.20.līdz 16.20.

54

Stankevičs Jānis

Darbn.

15.10. - 16.10.

55

Strauja Normunds

202.A.

15.10. - 16.10.

56

Ūlande Ginta

302

15.10. - 16.10.

57

Tabunova Krista

103

15.10. - 17.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

58

Tomsons Vilnis

211.A.

15.20.-16.20.

15.20.-16.20.

15.10. - 17.10.

59

Tretjaka Sigita

206.D

15.10. - 17.10.

60

Tabunova Krista

103

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

61

Vanaga Sanda

103

14.12.2020. no plkst.15.20.līdz 16.20.

62

Veinbergs Gints

108

15.10. - 17.10.

63

Veiss Kārlis

404

14.50.-15.50

64

Vilkāja Džesija

303

15.10. - 17.10.

65

Zudiļina Inga

204.D.

15.10.-16.10.

15.10. - 16.10.

15.10.-16.10.

 

Copyright www.jelgavastehnikums.lv 2005-2020